Staff

Search : category for  



  Name Title Department
Saul F. Levenshus President/CEO Administration
Lauren Ross Vice-President/COO Administration
Diana Creel Executive Assistant Administration
Dylan Ashworth Director of Youth & Camp Youth
Lauri Batey-Segura Member Services Associate Member Services
Alissa Levey Baugh Director of Curriculum/Creative Experiences Early Childhood
Devin Billstein Coordinator of Teen Services / BBYO City Director Youth
Dylan Brainard Sheldon Vexler Theatre Production Manager Vexler Theater
Rick Byrd Wheelchair Tennis Professional Tennis
Joanna Cantu-Perez Accounting Clerk Accounting
Allison Cornwell Marketing Co-Director Marketing & Development
Betsy Cowan Project Manager for Special Needs & Inclusion Administration
Austin Cuellar Tennis Staff Tennis
Malison DeLeon Youth & Camp Administrative Assistant Youth
Ingrid Eastman Accounting Clerk Accounting
Blake Edwards Member Services Associate/Supervisor on Duty Member Services
Ken Frazier Sheldon Vexler Theatre Director Vexler Theater
Laura Fuentes Chief Financial Officer Accounting
Michelle Fuentes Sports & Fitness Program & Marketing Assistant Tennis
Amy Goldstein Director of Special Events & Community Relations Marketing & Development
Lisa Guerrero Director of Early Childhood Early Childhood
Carrie Guzman Member Services Member Services
Donna Hatchett Member Services Member Services
Baker Helton S&F Program/Marketing Associate Sports and Fitness
Gretchen Hokenson Group Exercise Coordinator Sports and Fitness
Randy Holland Director of Athletics Sports and Fitness
Tracy Hungate Marketing Co-Director Marketing & Development
Aliyah Kuchinsky Director of Member Engagement Membership
Dorothy Martinez Early Childhood Administrative Assistant Early Childhood
Cindy Medina Publications Director Marketing & Development
Kathy Mittler Early Childhood Administrative Assistant Early Childhood
Rodney Munoz Tennis Professional/Assistant Manager Tennis
Calla Pfeifer-Campos Early Childhood Services Early Childhood
Cathy Pottorf Director of Sports For Life Adult and Cultural Arts
Isabel Resendez Senior Services Coordinator/Program Registrar Member Services
Rachel Rustin Director of Camp & Youth Youth
Sally Scharff Member Services Member Services
Anna Schragin Member Services Associate Membership
Tracy Schuleman Director of Recreation and Fitness Services Sports and Fitness
Maya Siler Adult & Arts Engagement Coordinator Adult and Cultural Arts
Kristofer Todd Assistant Athletic Director Sports and Fitness
Jean Yeargan Accounting Supervisor Accounting
Alex Zapata Lead Driver Member Services


Items 1-43 of 43