Staff

Search : category for  



  Name Title Department
Saul F. Levenshus President/CEO Administration
Lauren Ross Vice-President/COO Administration
Diana Creel Executive Assistant Administration
Dylan Ashworth Youth & Camp Assistant Director Youth
Lauri Batey-Segura Member Services Associate Member Services
Alissa Levey Baugh Director of Early Childhood Services Early Childhood
Devin Billstein Coordinator of Teen & Camping Services / BBYO City Director Youth
Dylan Brainard Sheldon Vexler Theatre Production Manager Vexler Theater
Rick Byrd Wheelchair Tennis Professional Tennis
Joanna Cantu-Perez Accounting Clerk Accounting
Allison Cornwell Marketing Co-Director Marketing & Development
Betsy Cowan Project Manager for Special Needs & Inclusion Administration
Austin Cuellar Tennis Staff Tennis
Malison DeLeon Youth & Camp Administrative Assistant Youth
Ingrid Eastman Accounting Clerk Accounting
Blake Edwards Member Services Associate/Supervisor on Duty Member Services
Ken Frazier Sheldon Vexler Theatre Director Vexler Theater
Laura Fuentes Chief Financial Officer Accounting
Amy Goldstein-Martinez Director of Special Events & Community Relations Marketing & Development
Lisa Guerrero Youth and Camping Director Youth
Carrie Guzman Member Services Member Services
Donna Hatchett Member Services Member Services
Gretchen Hokenson Group Exercise Coordinator Sports and Fitness
Randy Holland Director of Athletics Sports and Fitness
Tracy Hungate Marketing Co-Director Marketing & Development
Aliyah Kuchinsky Director of Member Engagement Membership
Dorothy Martinez Early Childhood Administrative Assistant Early Childhood
Cindy Medina Publications Director Marketing & Development
Kathy Mittler Early Childhood Administrative Assistant Early Childhood
Rodney Munoz Tennis Professional/Assistant Manager Tennis
Calla Pfeifer-Campos Assistant Director, Early Childhood Services Early Childhood
Cathy Pottorf Director of Sports For Life Adult and Cultural Arts
Isabel Resendez Senior Services Coordinator/Program Registrar Member Services
Luz Rivera Program & Marketing Associate Tennis
Rachel Rustin Director of Jewish Journeys Adult and Cultural Arts
Sally Scharff Member Services Member Services
Tracy Schuleman Director of Recreation and Fitness Services Sports and Fitness
Maya Siler Adult & Arts Engagement Coordinator Adult and Cultural Arts
Morgan Spencer Sports & Fitness Program & Marketing Assistant Sports and Fitness
Alexis St. John Member Services Associate Membership
Kristofer Todd Assistant Athletic Director Sports and Fitness
Tessa Willis Tennis Staff Tennis
Jean Yeargan Accounting Supervisor Accounting
Alex Zapata Lead Driver Member Services


Items 1-44 of 44